Difference between revisions of "GetQuad! Draft 6"
From QWiki
(Added Div3 Draft) |
D0PESK1LLZ (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| {{player|zigg|flag=uk}} || {{player|mushi|flag=pt}} || {{player|Effie|flag=no}} || {{player|Ekz|flag=se}} || {{player|rusti|flag=fi}} || {{player|Slaughter|flag=fi}} || {{player|Lucky|flag=fi}} | | {{player|zigg|flag=uk}} || {{player|mushi|flag=pt}} || {{player|Effie|flag=no}} || {{player|Ekz|flag=se}} || {{player|rusti|flag=fi}} || {{player|Slaughter|flag=fi}} || {{player|Lucky|flag=fi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Mutants<br /><small></small>!! Nipple Twisters<br /><small></small> !! | + | ! Mutants<br /><small></small>!! Nipple Twisters<br /><small></small> !! Wimps<br /><small></small> !! Heroes<br /><small></small> !! Rangers<br /><small></small> !! Cocks<br /><small></small> !! Gamblers<br /><small></small> |
|- | |- | ||
| {{player|NCR|flag=se}} || {{player|tr0ll|flag=no}} || {{player|Link|flag=no}} || {{player|Nico|flag=us}} || {{player|Zalon|flag=no}} || {{player|floc|flag=de}} || {{player|Nexus|flag=fi}} | | {{player|NCR|flag=se}} || {{player|tr0ll|flag=no}} || {{player|Link|flag=no}} || {{player|Nico|flag=us}} || {{player|Zalon|flag=no}} || {{player|floc|flag=de}} || {{player|Nexus|flag=fi}} | ||
Revision as of 21:11, 25 September 2022
| |||||||||||||||||
Quakeworld GetQuad! Draft season 6 is a 4on4 TDM league that will run from September 2022 until December 2022.
Squads & Teamnames
| Mutants |
Bonanza |
ParanormaL Activity |
Heroes |
Rangers |
Cocks |
Gamblers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Forza Baresi |
Bonanza |
The ThunderCoasters |
Heroes |
Cojones |
Flaming Turd |
Choosen |
| Mutants |
Nipple Twisters |
Wimps |
Heroes |
Rangers |
Cocks |
Gamblers |