Difference between revisions of "GetQuad! Draft 6"
From QWiki
(late signups) |
(signup list update) |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| {{player|raket|flag=se}} || {{player|nico|flag=us}} || {{player|skurk|flag=se}} || {{player|.devil|flag=ru}} || {{player|Hooraytio|flag=se}} || {{player|Wim|flag=nl}} || {{player|Neopite|flag=hu}} | | {{player|raket|flag=se}} || {{player|nico|flag=us}} || {{player|skurk|flag=se}} || {{player|.devil|flag=ru}} || {{player|Hooraytio|flag=se}} || {{player|Wim|flag=nl}} || {{player|Neopite|flag=hu}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{player|Viag|flag=ca}} || {{player|Tom|flag=pl}} || {{player|tr0ll|flag=no}} || {{player|ncr|flag=se}} || {{player|AiRman|flag=pl}} || {{player|rghst|flag=de | + | | {{player|Viag|flag=ca}} || {{player|Tom|flag=pl}} || {{player|tr0ll|flag=no}} || {{player|ncr|flag=se}} || {{player|AiRman|flag=pl}} || {{player|rghst|flag=de}} |
|- | |- | ||
| {{player|rusti|flag=fi}} || {{player|coj|flag=us}} || {{player|hammer|flag=pt}} || {{player|samon|flag=pl}} || {{player|TiMMi|flag=no}} || {{player|Final|flag=mt}} || {{player|Link|flag=no}} | | {{player|rusti|flag=fi}} || {{player|coj|flag=us}} || {{player|hammer|flag=pt}} || {{player|samon|flag=pl}} || {{player|TiMMi|flag=no}} || {{player|Final|flag=mt}} || {{player|Link|flag=no}} | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| {{player|RIO|flag=se}} || {{player|driz|flag=us}} || {{player|badsebi|flag=pl}} || {{player|zero|flag=hu}} || {{player|Ekz|flag=se}} || {{player|pixols|flag=uk}} || {{player|Pitbull|flag=lt}} | | {{player|RIO|flag=se}} || {{player|driz|flag=us}} || {{player|badsebi|flag=pl}} || {{player|zero|flag=hu}} || {{player|Ekz|flag=se}} || {{player|pixols|flag=uk}} || {{player|Pitbull|flag=lt}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{player|Karnage|flag=us}} || {{player|rat|flag=fi}} || {{player|alice|flag=se}} | + | | {{player|Karnage|flag=us}} || {{player|rat|flag=fi}} || {{player|alice|flag=se}} || {{player|bass|flag=se}} |
Revision as of 14:12, 24 September 2022
| |||||||||||||||||
Quakeworld GetQuad! Draft season 6 is a 4on4 TDM league that will run from September 2022 until December 2022.
Squads & Teamnames
| Mutants |
Bonanza |
ParanormaL Activity |
Heroes |
Rangers |
Cocks |
Gamblers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Forza Baresi |
Bonanza |
The ThunderCoasters |
Heroes |
Cojones |
Flaming Turd |
Choosen |