Difference between revisions of "GetQuad! Draft 6"
From QWiki
(Changing Thunder's team's name) |
(late signups) |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| {{player|RIO|flag=se}} || {{player|driz|flag=us}} || {{player|badsebi|flag=pl}} || {{player|zero|flag=hu}} || {{player|Ekz|flag=se}} || {{player|pixols|flag=uk}} || {{player|Pitbull|flag=lt}} | | {{player|RIO|flag=se}} || {{player|driz|flag=us}} || {{player|badsebi|flag=pl}} || {{player|zero|flag=hu}} || {{player|Ekz|flag=se}} || {{player|pixols|flag=uk}} || {{player|Pitbull|flag=lt}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{player|Karnage|flag=us}} || {{player|rat|flag=fi}} | + | | {{player|Karnage|flag=us}} || {{player|rat|flag=fi}} || {{player|alice|flag=se}} |
Revision as of 14:32, 23 September 2022
| |||||||||||||||||
Quakeworld GetQuad! Draft season 6 is a 4on4 TDM league that will run from September 2022 until December 2022.
Squads & Teamnames
| Mutants |
Bonanza |
ParanormaL Activity |
Heroes |
Rangers |
Cocks |
Gamblers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Forza Baresi |
Bonanza |
The ThunderCoasters |
Heroes |
Cojones |
Flaming Turd |
Choosen |