Difference between revisions of "GetQuad! Draft 6"
From QWiki
D0PESK1LLZ (talk | contribs) |
D0PESK1LLZ (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| {{player|zigg|flag=uk}} || {{player|mushi|flag=pt}} || {{player|Effie|flag=no}} || {{player|Ekz|flag=se}} || {{player|rusti|flag=fi}} || {{player|Slaughter|flag=fi}} || {{player|Lucky|flag=fi}} | | {{player|zigg|flag=uk}} || {{player|mushi|flag=pt}} || {{player|Effie|flag=no}} || {{player|Ekz|flag=se}} || {{player|rusti|flag=fi}} || {{player|Slaughter|flag=fi}} || {{player|Lucky|flag=fi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! ncr's Mutants<br /><small></small>!! tr0ll's Nipple Twisters<br /><small></small> !! Link's Wimps<br /><small></small> !! Nico's Heroes<br /><small></small> !! Zalon's Rangers<br /><small></small> !! floc's Cocks<br /><small></small> !! Nexus' | + | ! ncr's Mutants<br /><small></small>!! tr0ll's Nipple Twisters<br /><small></small> !! Link's Wimps<br /><small></small> !! Nico's Heroes<br /><small></small> !! Zalon's Rangers<br /><small></small> !! floc's Cocks<br /><small></small> !! Nexus' Necromancers<br /><small></small> |
|- | |- | ||
| {{player|NCR|flag=se}} || {{player|tr0ll|flag=no}} || {{player|Link|flag=no}} || {{player|Nico|flag=us}} || {{player|Zalon|flag=no}} || {{player|floc|flag=de}} || {{player|Nexus|flag=fi}} | | {{player|NCR|flag=se}} || {{player|tr0ll|flag=no}} || {{player|Link|flag=no}} || {{player|Nico|flag=us}} || {{player|Zalon|flag=no}} || {{player|floc|flag=de}} || {{player|Nexus|flag=fi}} | ||
Revision as of 10:14, 26 September 2022
| |||||||||||||||||
Quakeworld GetQuad! Draft season 6 is a 4on4 TDM league that will run from September 2022 until December 2022.
Squads & Teamnames
| Milton's Mutants |
bps' Bonanza |
ParanormaL Activity |
zero's Heroes |
razor's Rangers |
Diki's Cocks |
Gamer's Gamblers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Forza Baresi |
TiMMi's Bonanza |
The ThunderCoasters |
paniagua's Heroes |
coj's Cojones |
Flaming Turd |
Hooraytio's Chosen |
| ncr's Mutants |
tr0ll's Nipple Twisters |
Link's Wimps |
Nico's Heroes |
Zalon's Rangers |
floc's Cocks |
Nexus' Necromancers |