Difference between revisions of "GetQuad! Draft 6"
From QWiki
D0PESK1LLZ (talk | contribs) |
D0PESK1LLZ (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| {{player|HangTime|flag=uk}} || {{player|Andeh|flag=se}} || {{player|Sniegov|flag=pl}} || {{player|Grc|flag=se}} || {{player|TheChosenOne|flag=no}} || {{player|Ok98|flag=se}} || {{player|overflow|flag=ch}} | | {{player|HangTime|flag=uk}} || {{player|Andeh|flag=se}} || {{player|Sniegov|flag=pl}} || {{player|Grc|flag=se}} || {{player|TheChosenOne|flag=no}} || {{player|Ok98|flag=se}} || {{player|overflow|flag=ch}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Forza Baresi<br /><small></small>!! TiMMi's Bonanza<br /><small></small> !! | + | ! Forza Baresi<br /><small></small>!! TiMMi's Bonanza<br /><small></small> !! The ThunderCoasters<br /><small></small> !! paniagua's Heroes<br /><small></small> !! coj's Cojones<br /><small></small> !! Flaming Turd<br /><small></small> !! Hooraytio's Chosen<br /><small></small> |
|- | |- | ||
| {{player|baresi|flag=no}} || {{player|TiMMi|flag=no}} || {{player|Thunder|flag=pl}} || {{player|paniagua|flag=fi}} || {{player|coj|flag=us}} || {{player|Flamer|flag=cz}} || {{player|Hooraytio|flag=se}} | | {{player|baresi|flag=no}} || {{player|TiMMi|flag=no}} || {{player|Thunder|flag=pl}} || {{player|paniagua|flag=fi}} || {{player|coj|flag=us}} || {{player|Flamer|flag=cz}} || {{player|Hooraytio|flag=se}} | ||
Revision as of 22:02, 25 September 2022
| |||||||||||||||||
Quakeworld GetQuad! Draft season 6 is a 4on4 TDM league that will run from September 2022 until December 2022.
Squads & Teamnames
| Milton's Mutants |
bps' Bonanza |
ParanormaL Activity |
zero's Heroes |
razor's Rangers |
Diki's Cocks |
Gamer's Gamblers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Forza Baresi |
TiMMi's Bonanza |
The ThunderCoasters |
paniagua's Heroes |
coj's Cojones |
Flaming Turd |
Hooraytio's Chosen |
| ncr's Mutants |
tr0ll's Nipple Twisters |
Link's Wimps |
Nico's Heroes |
Zalon's Rangers |
floc's Cocks |
Nexus' Gamblers |