Difference between revisions of "GetQuad! Draft 6"
From QWiki
D0PESK1LLZ (talk | contribs) |
D0PESK1LLZ (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| {{player|HangTime|flag=uk}} || {{player|Andeh|flag=se}} || {{player|Sniegov|flag=pl}} || {{player|Grc|flag=se}} || {{player|TheChosenOne|flag=no}} || {{player|Ok98|flag=se}} || {{player|overflow|flag=ch}} | | {{player|HangTime|flag=uk}} || {{player|Andeh|flag=se}} || {{player|Sniegov|flag=pl}} || {{player|Grc|flag=se}} || {{player|TheChosenOne|flag=no}} || {{player|Ok98|flag=se}} || {{player|overflow|flag=ch}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Forza Baresi<br /><small></small>!! Bonanza<br /><small></small> !! | + | ! Forza Baresi<br /><small></small>!! Bonanza<br /><small></small> !! Thundercoasters<br /><small></small> !! Heroes<br /><small></small> !! Cojones<br /><small></small> !! Flaming Turd<br /><small></small> !! Chosen<br /><small></small> |
|- | |- | ||
| {{player|baresi|flag=no}} || {{player|TiMMi|flag=no}} || {{player|Thunder|flag=pl}} || {{player|paniagua|flag=fi}} || {{player|coj|flag=us}} || {{player|Flamer|flag=cz}} || {{player|Hooraytio|flag=se}} | | {{player|baresi|flag=no}} || {{player|TiMMi|flag=no}} || {{player|Thunder|flag=pl}} || {{player|paniagua|flag=fi}} || {{player|coj|flag=us}} || {{player|Flamer|flag=cz}} || {{player|Hooraytio|flag=se}} | ||
Revision as of 21:16, 25 September 2022
| |||||||||||||||||
Quakeworld GetQuad! Draft season 6 is a 4on4 TDM league that will run from September 2022 until December 2022.
Squads & Teamnames
| Mutants |
Bonanza |
ParanormaL Activity |
Heroes |
Rangers |
Cocks |
Gamblers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Forza Baresi |
Bonanza |
Thundercoasters |
Heroes |
Cojones |
Flaming Turd |
Chosen |
| Mutants |
Nipple Twisters |
Wimps |
Heroes |
Rangers |
Cocks |
Gamblers |