Difference between revisions of "GetQuad! Draft 6"
From QWiki
(Div 2 Draft result) |
(BTK -> Billy The Kid) |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| {{player|baresi|flag=fino || {{player|TiMMi|flag=no}} || {{player|Thunder|flag=pl}} || {{player|paniagua|flag=fi}} || {{player|coj|flag=us}} || {{player|Flamer|flag=cz}} || {{player|Hooraytio|flag=se}} | | {{player|baresi|flag=fino || {{player|TiMMi|flag=no}} || {{player|Thunder|flag=pl}} || {{player|paniagua|flag=fi}} || {{player|coj|flag=us}} || {{player|Flamer|flag=cz}} || {{player|Hooraytio|flag=se}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{player|kip|flag=fi}} || {{player|nidweyr|flag=de}} || {{player|rst|flag=fi}} || {{player|Premortem|flag=no}} || {{player| | + | | {{player|kip|flag=fi}} || {{player|nidweyr|flag=de}} || {{player|rst|flag=fi}} || {{player|Premortem|flag=no}} || {{player|Billy The Kid|flag=ru}} || {{player|splif|flag=ie}} || {{player|lethalwiz|flag=se}} |
|- | |- | ||
| {{player|rghst|flag=de}} || {{player|dib|flag=pt}} || {{player|Riki|flag=pl}} || {{player|skurk|flag=se}} || {{player|samon|flag=pl}} || {{player|ponczek|flag=pl}} || {{player|pooll|flag=pl}} | | {{player|rghst|flag=de}} || {{player|dib|flag=pt}} || {{player|Riki|flag=pl}} || {{player|skurk|flag=se}} || {{player|samon|flag=pl}} || {{player|ponczek|flag=pl}} || {{player|pooll|flag=pl}} | ||
Revision as of 05:39, 23 September 2022
| |||||||||||||||||
Quakeworld GetQuad! Draft season 6 is a 4on4 TDM league that will run from September 2022 until December 2022.
Squads & Teamnames
| Mutants |
Bonanza |
ParanormaL Activity |
Heroes |
Rangers |
Cocks |
Gamblers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Forza Baresi |
Bonanza |
ParanormaL Activity |
Heroes |
Cojones |
Cocks |
Choosen |
| baresi|flag=fino | ||||||