Difference between revisions of "CustomMaps"
From QWiki
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|| {{player|Mick|flag=dk}} {{player|lurq|flag=se}} || 4on4 || 2021 || - | || {{player|Mick|flag=dk}} {{player|lurq|flag=se}} || 4on4 || 2021 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Axemap.jpg|80px|frameless]] || [[Axe_map|AXE]] |
|| {{player|Tr0ll|flag=no}} || 1on1 || 2022 || de.quake.world etc | || {{player|Tr0ll|flag=no}} || 1on1 || 2022 || de.quake.world etc | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:19, 23 July 2025
A list for an overview of custom maps created for Quakeworld Deathmatch the last years.
Works in progress
| THUMBNAIL | MAP NAME | AUTHOR | MODE | STARTED | DOWNLOAD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qube_b12 | 4on4 | 2025 | nl.snapcase.net:28501 | ||
| Defer_b21 | 4on4 | 2025 | nl.snapcase.net:28501 | ||
| Sabbath_b3 | 1on1 | 2025 | nl.snapcase.net:28501 |