Difference between revisions of "QHLAN2017"
From QWiki
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| {{Template:Flag/nl}} || [[D0PESK1LLZ]] || Yes || ? || ? || ? | | {{Template:Flag/nl}} || [[D0PESK1LLZ]] || Yes || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/br}} || dev (andrestrone)|| yes || yes || yes || 90% | + | | {{Template:Flag/br}} || [[dev]] (andrestrone)|| yes || yes || yes || 90% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || Hagge || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || [[Hagge]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/hu}} || zero || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/hu}} || [[zero]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/no}} || Erlend || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/no}} || [[Erlend]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || Mutilator || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || [[Mutilator]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || raket || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || [[raket]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/au}} || dirtbox || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/au}} || [[dirtbox]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/au}} || venom || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/au}} || [[venom]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/nl}} || rasta || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/nl}} || [[rasta]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || locust || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || [[locust]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/fi}} || panjabi || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/fi}} || [[panjabi]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/fi}} || tenu || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/fi}} || [[tenu]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/fi}} || antnis || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/fi}} || [[antnis]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || phrenic || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || [[phrenic]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || Hooraytio || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || [[Hooraytio]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/pt}} || norules || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/pt}} || [[norules]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/no}} || Trygve || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/no}} || [[Trygve]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || Feffe || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || [[Feffe]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || Timotej || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || [[Timotej]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/ca}} || BLooD_DoG || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/ca}} || [[BLooD_DoG]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || Aikon || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || [[Aikon]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/fi}} || kip || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/fi}} || [[kip]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || Sassa || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || [[Sassa]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || Flintheart || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || [[Flintheart]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || Andeh || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || [[Andeh]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/us}} || Jehar || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/us}} || [[Jehar]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/us}} || RottenRose || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/us}} || [[RottenRose || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/us}} || | + | | {{Template:Flag/us}} || [[clöv3r]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/us}} || Sanford || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/us}} || [[Sanford]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/fr}} || Jissse || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/fr}} || [[Jissse]] || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/sc}} || meag || - || - || - || - | + | | {{Template:Flag/sc}} || [[meag]] || - || - || - || - |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:50, 12 November 2016
- Date: 2-5 Mar 2017
- Location: Haninge (Stockholm), Sweden
- Entry free: 250sek (prepaid), 300 (at the door)
- In cooperation with hazard.nu
Number of entries: {{#invoke:Table row counter|main}}
| Player | Flying? | Need PC? | Need monitor? | Attendance probability | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| bps | No | No | No | 100% | |
| D0PESK1LLZ | Yes | ? | ? | ? | |
| dev (andrestrone) | yes | yes | yes | 90% | |
| Hagge | - | - | - | - | |
| zero | - | - | - | - | |
| Erlend | - | - | - | - | |
| Mutilator | - | - | - | - | |
| raket | - | - | - | - | |
| dirtbox | - | - | - | - | |
| venom | - | - | - | - | |
| rasta | - | - | - | - | |
| locust | - | - | - | - | |
| panjabi | - | - | - | - | |
| tenu | - | - | - | - | |
| antnis | - | - | - | - | |
| phrenic | - | - | - | - | |
| Hooraytio | - | - | - | - | |
| norules | - | - | - | - | |
| Trygve | - | - | - | - | |
| Feffe | - | - | - | - | |
| Timotej | - | - | - | - | |
| BLooD_DoG | - | - | - | - | |
| Aikon | - | - | - | - | |
| kip | - | - | - | - | |
| Sassa | - | - | - | - | |
| Flintheart | - | - | - | - | |
| Andeh | - | - | - | - | |
| Jehar | - | - | - | - | |
| [[RottenRose | - | - | - | - | |
| clöv3r | - | - | - | - | |
| Sanford | - | - | - | - | |
| Jissse | - | - | - | - | |
| meag | - | - | - | - |