Difference between revisions of "QHLAN2017/1on1"
From QWiki
m |
m (→Signups) |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| {{player|bps|flag=se}} || {{player|locust|flag=se}} || {{player|dirtbox|flag=au}} || {{player|venom|flag=au}} | | {{player|bps|flag=se}} || {{player|locust|flag=se}} || {{player|dirtbox|flag=au}} || {{player|venom|flag=au}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{player||flag= | + | | {{player|Rikoll|flag=no}} || {{player|flag=tbd}} || {{player||flag=tbd}} || {{player||flag=tbd}} |
|- | |- | ||
| {{player||flag=tbd}} || {{player||flag=tbd}} || {{player||flag=tbd}} || {{player||flag=tbd}} | | {{player||flag=tbd}} || {{player||flag=tbd}} || {{player||flag=tbd}} || {{player||flag=tbd}} | ||
Revision as of 19:28, 6 January 2017
| |||||||||||
Signups
| Players in no particular order | |||
|---|---|---|---|
Group A
| Group A | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 2, 2017 - 15:00 CETafstar1 | |||||
| 1. | 2-0 | ||||
| 2. | 2-1 | ||||
| 3. | 1-2 | ||||
| 4. | 0-2
| ||||
Group B
| Group B | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 2, 2017 - 15:00 CET | |||||
| 1. | - | ||||
| 2. | - | ||||
| 3. | - | ||||
| 4. | -
| ||||
Bracket
Round of 16
Quarterfinals
Semifinals
Winners' Finals
Losers' Round 1
Losers' Round 2
Losers' Round 3
Losers' Round 4
Losers' Semifinals
Losers' Finals
Grand Finals