Difference between revisions of "Thunderdome Season 11"
From QWiki
m (→Participants) |
|||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| EU4 || [[Thunderdome_Season_11/Europe_Regular_Low|Regular Low]] || 12 | | EU4 || [[Thunderdome_Season_11/Europe_Regular_Low|Regular Low]] || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | EU5 || [[Thunderdome_Season_11/Europe_Advanced_Rookies|Advanced rookies]] || | + | | EU5 || [[Thunderdome_Season_11/Europe_Advanced_Rookies|Advanced rookies]] || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| EU6 || [[Thunderdome_Season_11/Europe_Rookies|Rookies]]|| ? | | EU6 || [[Thunderdome_Season_11/Europe_Rookies|Rookies]]|| ? | ||
Revision as of 16:40, 1 September 2025
| |||||||||||||||||||
Participants
A total of ?? players were split into the following divisions:
| Europe ?? players | ||
|---|---|---|
| Div | Division name | # |
| EU1 | Open | 9 |
| EU2 | Pro | 10 |
| EU3 | Regular High | 8 |
| EU4 | Regular Low | 12 |
| EU5 | Advanced rookies | 8 |
| EU6 | Rookies | ? |
Maps
| aerowalk | bravado | dm4 | monsoon | shifter | toxicity_test2 | ztndm3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winners
| EU1 - OPEN | EU2 - PRO | EU3 - Regular High | EU4 - Regular Low | EU5 - Advanced Rookies | EU6 - Rookies | America | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
|
Example2 | Example3 |