Difference between revisions of "Thunderdome Season 11"
From QWiki
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !colspan="3" style="text-align:left;" |Europe <span style="padding: 2px 4px;font-size: 90%;font-weight:normal;color: #999;border-radius: 1px;"> | + | !colspan="3" style="text-align:left;" |Europe <span style="padding: 2px 4px;font-size: 90%;font-weight:normal;color: #999;border-radius: 1px;">?? players</span> |
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: left;" |Div !! style="text-align: left;"|Division name !! # | !style="text-align: left;" |Div !! style="text-align: left;"|Division name !! # | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | EU1 || [[Thunderdome_Season_10/Europe Open division|Open division]] || | + | | EU1 || [[Thunderdome_Season_10/Europe Open division|Open division]] || , |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | EU2 || [[Thunderdome_Season_10/Europe Pro|Pro]] || | + | | EU2 || [[Thunderdome_Season_10/Europe Pro|Pro]] || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | EU3 || [[Thunderdome_Season_10/Europe Regular |Regular]] || | + | | EU3 || [[Thunderdome_Season_10/Europe Regular High|Regular High]] || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | EU4 || [[Thunderdome_Season_10/Europe | + | | EU4 || [[Thunderdome_Season_10/Europe Regular Low|Regular Low]] || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | EU5 || [[Thunderdome_Season_10/Europe Rookies|Rookies]]|| | + | | EU5 || [[Thunderdome_Season_10/Europe Advanced rookies|Advanced rookies]] || ? |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | EU6 || [[Thunderdome_Season_10/Europe Rookies|Rookies]]|| ? | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Box|break|padding=1em}} | {{Box|break|padding=1em}} | ||
Revision as of 15:56, 1 September 2025
| |||||||||||||||||||
Participants
A total of ?? players were split into the following divisions:
| Europe ?? players | ||
|---|---|---|
| Div | Division name | # |
| EU1 | Open division | , |
| EU2 | Pro | ? |
| EU3 | Regular High | ? |
| EU4 | Regular Low | ? |
| EU5 | Advanced rookies | ? |
| EU6 | Rookies | ? |
Maps
| aerowalk | bravado | dm4 | monsoon | shifter | toxicity_test2 | ztndm3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winners
| EU1 - OPEN | EU2 - PRO | EU3 - Regular High | EU4 - Regular Low | EU5 - Advanced Rookies | EU6 - Rookies | America | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
Example1 | Example2 | Example3 |