Difference between revisions of "Thunderdome Season 9/Europe Regular high"
From QWiki
m (→Results) |
m (→Participants) |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|style="width:25%; padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|bgnr|flag=pt}} || style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|fisto|flag=se}} || style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|ganjalf|flag=fi}} || style="width:25%;"| {{Player|goorol|flag=pl}} | |style="width:25%; padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|bgnr|flag=pt}} || style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|fisto|flag=se}} || style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|ganjalf|flag=fi}} || style="width:25%;"| {{Player|goorol|flag=pl}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Player|phanter|flag=no}} || {{Player|prfl|flag=ru}} || {{Player|Rauvz|flag= | + | | {{Player|phanter|flag=no}} || {{Player|prfl|flag=ru}} || {{Player|Rauvz|flag=kw}} || {{Player|rusti|flag=fi}} |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Player|samon|flag=pl}} || {{Player|Teho|flag=fi}} || {{Player|Thor*x*|flag=dk}} || {{Player|VNT|flag=ru}} | | {{Player|samon|flag=pl}} || {{Player|Teho|flag=fi}} || {{Player|Thor*x*|flag=dk}} || {{Player|VNT|flag=ru}} | ||
Revision as of 21:58, 23 November 2017
| |||||||||||||||||||
Participants
A total of 12 players play in this division.
Winners
| Place | Winner |
|---|---|
Results
Round of 16
W
W
W
3
goorol 
2017-11-18
| 11 | |
| 5 | |
dm2
| 13 | |
| 20 | |
ztndm3
| 21 | |
| 11 | |
dm4
| 23 | |
| 11 | |
aerowalk
1
W
Quarterfinals
Semifinals
Winners' Finals
Losers' Round 1
W
Losers' Round 2
Losers' Round 3
Losers' Round 4
Losers' Semifinals
Losers' Finals
Grand Finals