Difference between revisions of "Push It Sweaty1000"
From QWiki
Alice moved (talk | contribs) m |
|||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| {{player|fgh|flag=se}} || {{player|Spliffy|flag=Northern_Ireland}}|| {{player|Tom|flag=pl}}|| {{player|gLAd|flag=ru}} | | {{player|fgh|flag=se}} || {{player|Spliffy|flag=Northern_Ireland}}|| {{player|Tom|flag=pl}}|| {{player|gLAd|flag=ru}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{player|Link|flag=no}}|| {{player|Pattah|flag=de}}|| {{player|Rotker|flag= | + | | {{player|Link|flag=no}}|| {{player|Pattah|flag=de}}|| {{player|Rotker|flag=pl}}|| {{player|rghst|flag=de}} |
|- | |- | ||
| {{player|Dzha|flag=ru}}|| {{player|Valde|flag=dk}}|| {{player|Devil|flag=ru}}|| {{player|MolkyPolky|flag=ua}} | | {{player|Dzha|flag=ru}}|| {{player|Valde|flag=dk}}|| {{player|Devil|flag=ru}}|| {{player|MolkyPolky|flag=ua}} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:37, 12 September 2024
Push It To The Limit, Sweaty 1000
League Information
Admin:
Mode:
4on4
Format:
One-day Tournaments
Prize pool:
Fame & Glory
Start Date:
2021-08-06
Links
Maps
4on4 tournament, Friday 6th August, with fraglimit.
Format
- 4on4 Single-Elimination
- Timelimit 60 min, Fraglimit 500(semi), 1000(finals)
- Maps: DM2, DM3, E1M2
Teams
| Team Hangtime | Team Spliffy | Team Goniec | Team ok98 |
|---|---|---|---|
Bracket
Semifinals
0
Team ok98 
| 407 | |
| 500 | |
e1m2
1
0
Team Goniec 
| 418 | |
| 500 | |
dm2
1
Finals
0
Team Goniec 
| 499 | |
| 628 | |
e1m2
| 449 | |
| 526 | |
dm2
2
3rd Place Match
1
Team Spliffy 
| 468 | |
| 448 | |
dm3
0
