Difference between revisions of "Thunderdome Season 10/Europe Open division"
From QWiki
BadplaceBot (talk | contribs) (badplace.eu database sync) |
BadplaceBot (talk | contribs) (badplace.eu database sync) |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
==Participants== | ==Participants== | ||
| − | A total of | + | A total of 15 players play in this division. |
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | |style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|BLooD_DoG|flag=ca}} || style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|BoldHugeCrunch|flag=us}} || style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|cyr|flag=de}} || style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player| | + | |style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|BLooD_DoG|flag=ca}} || style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|BoldHugeCrunch|flag=us}} || style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|cyr|flag=de}} || style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|DOG_SACRIFICE|flag=ke}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Player| | + | | {{Player|er|flag=pl}} || {{Player|gloomy|flag=ua}} || {{Player|kip|flag=fi}} || {{Player|locust|flag=se}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Player| | + | | {{Player|lordlame|flag=ie}} || {{Player|NL|flag=ru}} || {{Player|raket|flag=se}} || {{Player|speedball|flag=fr}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Player|trygve|flag=no}} || {{Player|VVD|flag=ru}} | + | | {{Player|Thor*X*|flag=dk}} || {{Player|trygve|flag=no}} || {{Player|VVD|flag=ru}} || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:07, 2 November 2018
| |||||||||||||||||||
Participants
A total of 15 players play in this division.
Winners
Winners data here
Results
Round of 16
W
1
trygve 
2018-10-29
| -1 | |
| 54 | |
dm4
| 43 | |
| 13 | |
ztndm3
| 11 | |
| 20 | |
dm6
| 3 | |
| 27 | |
aerowalk
3
3
Thor*X* 
2018-10-28
| 39 | |
| 12 | |
monsoon
| 17 | |
| 13 | |
dm4
| 59 | |
| 5 | |
bravado
0
Quarterfinals
Semifinals
Winners' Finals
Losers' Round 2
Losers' Round 3
Losers' Round 4
Losers' Semifinals
Losers' Finals
Grand Finals
}}