Difference between revisions of "Quake SM '97 Deathmatch Results"
From QWiki
*>Ake Vader |
*>Ake Vader m |
||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| − | |[[MarioBros]] | + | |[[MarioBros | Mario]] |
| | | | ||
|463 | |463 | ||
Revision as of 22:37, 26 January 2015
Below are the final standings of the deathmatch tournament (free for all) in Quake SM '97.
| # | Name | Frags in final | Total frags | Klan |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DOOMer | 57 | 509 | Teddybears |
| 2 | OKKun | 56 | 497 | Da Swedish Mob |
| 3 | Mr.Kill | 55 | 696 | Teddybears |
| 4 | Sniper | 48 | 546 | Teddybears |
| 4 | Sniket | 48 | 751 | Clan 9 |
| 6 | Nikodemus | 39 | 730 | Clan 9 |
| 7 | Paralyzer | 664 | Clan 9 | |
| 8 | Shining_One | 485 | Killer Instinct | |
| 9 | Honk | 384 | Da Swedish Mob | |
| 10 | Zulg | 505 | Heavens Devils | |
| 11 | Golden | 575 | Brutal Deluxe | |
| 12 | Jesper | 569 | Teddybears | |
| 13 | Puta | 350 | (no clan) | |
| 14 | FK | 407 | Crusaders | |
| 15 | Totte | 427 | Crusaders | |
| 16 | GrassHoppir | 477 | A | |
| 17 | Mario | 463 | Jägarna | |
| 18 | Sammael | 421 | Black Lords of Inefficiency |