Difference between revisions of "QuakeWorld MIX League 4/ranking"
From QWiki
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: rgba(155, 89, 182, 1)| '''1''' | |style="background-color: rgba(155, 89, 182, 1)| '''1''' | ||
| − | | {{player||flag= | + | | {{player|Pamppu|flag=fi}} |
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: rgba(183, 244, 216, 1)| '''2''' | |style="background-color: rgba(183, 244, 216, 1)| '''2''' | ||
| − | | {{player||flag= | + | | {{player|RaggA|flag=gb}} |
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: rgba(240, 255, 0);, 1"| '''3''' | |style="background-color: rgba(240, 255, 0);, 1"| '''3''' | ||
| − | | {{player||flag= | + | | {{player|kwon|flag=de}} |
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: rgba(46, 204, 113);, 1"| '''4''' | |style="background-color: rgba(46, 204, 113);, 1"| '''4''' | ||
| − | | {{player||flag= | + | | {{player|Link|flag=no}} |
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: rgba(166, 130, 92);, 1"| '''5''' | |style="background-color: rgba(166, 130, 92);, 1"| '''5''' | ||
| − | | {{player||flag= | + | | {{player|Calinou|flag=fr}} |
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: rgba(255, 0, 255, 0.2);"| '''6''' | |style="background-color: rgba(255, 0, 255, 0.2);"| '''6''' | ||
| − | | {{player||flag= | + | | {{player|sickness|flag=it}} |
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: rgba(197, 239, 247);, 1"| '''7''' | |style="background-color: rgba(197, 239, 247);, 1"| '''7''' | ||
| − | | {{player||flag=eu}} | + | | {{player|Kylarn|flag=eu}} |
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: rgba(249, 191, 59);, 1"| '''8''' | |style="background-color: rgba(249, 191, 59);, 1"| '''8''' | ||
| − | | {{player||flag= | + | | {{player|Doomie|flag=pl}} |
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: rgba(249, 191, 59);, 1"| '''9''' | |style="background-color: rgba(249, 191, 59);, 1"| '''9''' | ||
| − | | {{player||flag= | + | | {{player|gumilap|flag=hu}} |
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: rgba(197, 239, 247);, 1"| '''10''' | |style="background-color: rgba(197, 239, 247);, 1"| '''10''' | ||
| − | | {{player||flag= | + | | {{player|flash^|flag=ca}} |
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: rgba(255, 0, 255, 0.2);"| '''11''' | |style="background-color: rgba(255, 0, 255, 0.2);"| '''11''' | ||
| − | | {{player||flag= | + | | {{player|stm|flag=fi}} |
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: rgba(166, 130, 92);, 1"| '''12''' | |style="background-color: rgba(166, 130, 92);, 1"| '''12''' | ||
| − | | {{player||flag= | + | | {{player|betowen|flag=pl}} |
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: rgba(46, 204, 113);, 1"| '''13''' | |style="background-color: rgba(46, 204, 113);, 1"| '''13''' | ||
| − | | {{player||flag= | + | | {{player|Evil|flag=ua}} |
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: rgba(240, 255, 0);, 1"| '''14''' | |style="background-color: rgba(240, 255, 0);, 1"| '''14''' | ||
| − | | {{player||flag= | + | | {{player|GRID|flag=ua}} |
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: rgba(183, 244, 216, 1)| '''15''' | |style="background-color: rgba(183, 244, 216, 1)| '''15''' | ||
| − | | {{player||flag= | + | | {{player|dape|flag=se}} |
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: rgba(155, 89, 182, 1)| '''16''' | |style="background-color: rgba(155, 89, 182, 1)| '''16''' | ||
| − | | {{player||flag= | + | | {{player|Coinz|flag=pt}} |
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: rgba(155, 89, 182, 1)| '''17''' | |style="background-color: rgba(155, 89, 182, 1)| '''17''' | ||
| − | | {{player||flag= | + | | {{player|sharmo|flag=us}} |
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: rgba(183, 244, 216, 1)| '''18''' | |style="background-color: rgba(183, 244, 216, 1)| '''18''' | ||
| − | | {{player||flag= | + | | {{player|Veggie|flag=us}} |
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
Revision as of 08:53, 28 March 2025
| ||||||||
Ranking
F-Frags, MP-MapsPlayed, MW-MapsWon, W%-Win%, AF-AvgFrags, R-Rank
| # | Player | F | MP | MW | W% | AF | R |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Rank is calculated by using AvgFrags as a value of 75%
and Win% (AvgMapsWon) as a value of 25%. Then you add
both those values/results together and you get Rank.
Teams
Teams are determinded by the rankings
| Teams | Players |
|---|---|
| VIOLET | -> ranking 1, 16, 17, 32 |
| MINT | -> ranking 2, 15, 18, 31 |
| YELLOW | -> ranking 3, 14, 19, 30 |
| GREEN | -> ranking 4, 13, 20, 29 |
| BROWN | -> ranking 5, 12, 21, 28 |
| PINK | -> ranking 6, 11, 22, 27 |
| SKYBLUE | -> ranking 7, 10, 23, 26 |
| ORANGE | -> ranking 8, 9, 24, 25 |