Difference between revisions of "Quakeworld Eternal/Standings"
From QWiki
m |
|||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
! Place !! Clan !! Schloss !! DM2 !! E1M2 !! Dm3 !! Total | ! Place !! Clan !! Schloss !! DM2 !! E1M2 !! Dm3 !! Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 || Black Book || 100 || | + | | 1 || Black Book || 100 || 100 || 0 || 0 || 100 |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4 || Slackers || 60 || | + | | 4 || Slackers || 60 || 80 || 0 || 0 || 60 |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 00:32, 27 January 2025
Quakeworld Eternal is a 4on4 event that takes place during May and June 2024.
Standings
| Place | Clan | Schloss | DM2 | E1M2 | Dm3 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Black Book | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 |
| 2 | Rebellion of Thunder | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 |
| 3 | Koff | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 |
| 4 | Slackers | 60 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 60 |
| 5 | Beer Bear Balalaika | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 |
| 6 | Hell Xpress | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
| 7 | The Axemen | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 |
| 8 | Fraggers United | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 |
| 9 | Demolition Crew | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 |
| 10 | Saturn Tro | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| 11 | The Suicide Quad | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| 12 | GoodFellas 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 13 | Mars Tro | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 14 | Tribe of Tjernobyl | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 15 | GoodFellas 1 | 0* | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
*GoodFellas 1 got stripped of all their points (80) from the Schloss round, as Airman/KlozE was caught cheating after the round had finished.