Difference between revisions of "Thunderdome Season 6"
From QWiki
m |
m (→Signups) |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| Div4 || [[Thunderdome_Season_6/Advanced rookies|Advanced rookies]] || 14 | | Div4 || [[Thunderdome_Season_6/Advanced rookies|Advanced rookies]] || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Div5 || [[Thunderdome_Season_6/Rookies|Rookies]]|| | + | | Div5 || [[Thunderdome_Season_6/Rookies|Rookies]]|| 16 |
|} | |} | ||
===Maps=== | ===Maps=== | ||
Latest revision as of 10:25, 21 April 2017
This page is in the process of an expansion or major restructuring.
When finished, please remove this template.
| |||||||||||||||||||
Signups
A total of 87 players were split into the following divisions:
| Div | Division name | Players |
|---|---|---|
| Div0 | Div0 | 11 |
| Div1 | Pro | 15 |
| Div2 | Regular high | 16 |
| Div3 | Regular low | 16 |
| Div4 | Advanced rookies | 14 |
| Div5 | Rookies | 16 |
Maps
| dm2 | dm4 | dm6 | aerowalk | ztndm3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Div0 Winners
| Place | Winner |
|---|---|