Difference between revisions of "QHLAN2017"
From QWiki
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| {{Template:Flag/br}} || dev/andrestrone|| yes || yes || yes || 90% | | {{Template:Flag/br}} || dev/andrestrone|| yes || yes || yes || 90% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || Hagge || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/hu}} || zero || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/no}} || Erlend || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || Mutilator || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || raket || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/au}} || dirtbox || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/au}} || venom || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/nl}} || rasta || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || locust || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/fi}} || panjabi || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/fi}} || tenu || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/fi}} || antnis || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || phrenic || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || Hooraytio || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/pt}} || norules || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/no}} || Trygve || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || Feffe || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || Timotej || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/ca}} || BLooD_DoG || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || Aikon || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/fi}} || kip || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || Sassa || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || Flintheart || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || Andeh || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/us}} || Jehar || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/us}} || RottenRose || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/us}} || clöver || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Template:Flag/us}} || Sanford || - || - || - || - |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:12, 12 November 2016
- Date: 2-5 Mar 2017
- Location: Haninge (Stockholm), Sweden
- Entry free: 250sek (prepaid), 300 (at the door)
- In cooperation with hazard.nu
Number of entries: {{#invoke:Table row counter|main}}
| Player | Flying? | Need PC? | Need monitor? | Attendance probability | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| bps | No | No | No | 100% | |
| D0PESK1LLZ | Yes | ? | ? | ? | |
| dev/andrestrone | yes | yes | yes | 90% | |
| Hagge | - | - | - | - | |
| zero | - | - | - | - | |
| Erlend | - | - | - | - | |
| Mutilator | - | - | - | - | |
| raket | - | - | - | - | |
| dirtbox | - | - | - | - | |
| venom | - | - | - | - | |
| rasta | - | - | - | - | |
| locust | - | - | - | - | |
| panjabi | - | - | - | - | |
| tenu | - | - | - | - | |
| antnis | - | - | - | - | |
| phrenic | - | - | - | - | |
| Hooraytio | - | - | - | - | |
| norules | - | - | - | - | |
| Trygve | - | - | - | - | |
| Feffe | - | - | - | - | |
| Timotej | - | - | - | - | |
| BLooD_DoG | - | - | - | - | |
| Aikon | - | - | - | - | |
| kip | - | - | - | - | |
| Sassa | - | - | - | - | |
| Flintheart | - | - | - | - | |
| Andeh | - | - | - | - | |
| Jehar | - | - | - | - | |
| RottenRose | - | - | - | - | |
| clöver | - | - | - | - | |
| Sanford | - | - | - | - |