Difference between revisions of "Russian QuakeWorld League"
From QWiki
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
!align="center"| '''4''' | !align="center"| '''4''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 6. ||{{player|Gorgoroth|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''2''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''2''' | ||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
!align="center"| '''3''' | !align="center"| '''3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 7. ||{{player|Camperoid|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | ||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
!align="center"| '''3''' | !align="center"| '''3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 8. ||{{player| | + | | 8. ||{{player|Jarul|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | ||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 15. ||{{player| | + | | 15. ||{{player|Estoty Klyb|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 16. ||{{player| | + | | 16. ||{{player|Gleb|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 17. ||{{player| | + | | 17. ||{{player|Irvin|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 18. ||{{player| | + | | 18. ||{{player|op3l|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 19. ||{{player| | + | | 19. ||{{player|Quake|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20. ||{{player| | + | | 20. ||{{player|razor|flag=se}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21. ||{{player| | + | | 21. ||{{player|reppie|flag=nl}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 22. ||{{player| | + | | 22. ||{{player|SS|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 23. ||{{player| | + | | 23. ||{{player|unforgiven|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 24. ||{{player| | + | | 24. ||{{player|UnKnoWn|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 25. ||{{player| | + | | 25. ||{{player|xek|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
!align="center"| '''5''' | !align="center"| '''5''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 27. ||{{player|Tyrannos|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''2''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''2''' | ||
| Line 315: | Line 315: | ||
!align="center"| '''5''' | !align="center"| '''5''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 28. ||{{player|B1aze|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''2''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''2''' | ||
| Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
!align="center"| '''3''' | !align="center"| '''3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 29. ||{{player|Doberman|flag=ru}} |
| + | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|3}};"| '''1''' | ||
| + | !align="center"| '''2''' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 30. ||{{player|Spazm|flag=ru}} | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|3}};"| '''1''' | ||
| + | !align="center"| '''2''' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 31. ||{{player|Admiral|flag=ru}} | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | ||
| Line 327: | Line 339: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 32. ||{{player|disconnect|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | ||
| Line 333: | Line 345: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 33. ||{{player|GroMM|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | ||
| Line 339: | Line 351: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 34. ||{{player|KinG|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | ||
| Line 345: | Line 357: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 35. ||{{player|Mammoth|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | ||
| Line 351: | Line 363: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 36. ||{{player|Paranoid|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | ||
| Line 357: | Line 369: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 37. ||{{player|pupz-msk|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | ||
| Line 363: | Line 375: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 38. ||{{player|Stuff|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | ||
| Line 369: | Line 381: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 39. ||{{player|VVD|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | ||
| Line 375: | Line 387: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 40. ||{{player|Witka|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | ||
| Line 381: | Line 393: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 41. ||{{player|.devil|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 387: | Line 399: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 42. ||{{player|Armadon|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 393: | Line 405: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 43. ||{{player|Bloody|flag=ru}} |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 405: | Line 411: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 44. ||{{player|Dot|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 411: | Line 417: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 45. ||{{player|Ender|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 417: | Line 423: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 46. ||{{player|Exile|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 423: | Line 429: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 47. ||{{player|Green|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 429: | Line 435: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 48. ||{{player|MAP|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 435: | Line 441: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 49. ||{{player|NekiyRanger|flag=ru}} |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 447: | Line 447: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 50. ||{{player|ParboiL|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 453: | Line 453: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 51. ||{{player|Starling|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 459: | Line 459: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 52. ||{{player|Sun|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 53. ||{{player|Uzhas|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 471: | Line 471: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 54. ||{{player|Vovik|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 477: | Line 477: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 55. ||{{player|Xianke|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 483: | Line 483: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 56. ||{{player|Yurik|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
Latest revision as of 20:50, 11 October 2025
| |||||||||||
Russian QuakeWorld League is a series of tournaments on QuakeWorld. Most of the tournaments were in the 1on1 and 2on2 categories, although FFA and 4on4 also took place. The tournaments have been held for over 20 years, although the main activity was in the 00s. The main binding element is that Russian-speaking people play in the tournament.
People who made the main contribution to the RQWL tournament series:
Doomah
Fei
gLAd
GroMM
kreon
ParboiL
Profile
VVD
Witka
The official site for the league now is hosted by quakeworld.ru site RQWL.
Hall of Fame
| Season | Date | Type | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 18 | 2025-09-28 | 4on4 | |||
| Season 17 | 2024-10-30 | 1on1 | |||
| Season 16 | 2011-03-10 | 4on4 | |||
| Season 15 | 2011-01-30 | FFA | |||
| Season 14 | 2010-02-01 | 2on2 | |||
| Season 13 | 2009-10-05 | 1on1 | |||
| Season 12 | 2008-03-30 | 1on1-noob | |||
| Season 11 | 2007-10-29 | 1on1 | |||
| Season 10 | 2007-06-11 | 1on1-noob | |||
| Season 9 | 2006-09-18 | 1on1 | |||
| Season 8 | 2005-03-29 | 2on2 | |||
| Season 7 | 2005-02-24 | 1on1-noob | |||
| Season 6 | 2004-11-15 | 1on1 | |||
| Season 5 | 2004-05-06 | 1on1 | |||
| Season 4 | 2004-03-21 | 2on2 | |||
| Season 3 | 2003-10-13 | 2on2 | |||
| Season 2 | 2001-01-15 | 2on2 | |||
| Season 1 | 2000-10-15 | 2on2 |
Medals won per Player
| # | Player | Total | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| 3. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
| 4. | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
| 5. | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
| 6. | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 7. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
| 8. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
| 9. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 10. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 11. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 12. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 13. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 14. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 15. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 16. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 17. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 18. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 19. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 20. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 21. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 22. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 23. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 24. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 25. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 26. | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
| 27. | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |
| 28. | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
| 29. | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| 30. | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| 31. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 32. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 33. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 34. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 35. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 36. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 37. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 38. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 39. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 40. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 41. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 42. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 43. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 44. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 45. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 46. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 47. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 48. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 49. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 50. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 51. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 52. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 53. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 54. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 55. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 56. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |