Difference between revisions of "Russian QuakeWorld League"
From QWiki
m |
|||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
!align="center"| '''4''' | !align="center"| '''4''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4. ||{{player|Gorgoroth|flag=ru}} | + | | 4. ||{{player|Bulat|flag=ru}} |
| + | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};" | '''1''' | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};" | '''2''' | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|3}};" | '''0''' | ||
| + | !align="center"| '''3''' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 5. ||{{player|Gorgoroth|flag=ru}} | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''2''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''2''' | ||
| Line 177: | Line 183: | ||
!align="center"| '''3''' | !align="center"| '''3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 6. ||{{player|Jarul|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|3}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|3}};"| '''1''' | ||
!align="center"| '''3''' | !align="center"| '''3''' | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 7. ||{{player|Camperoid|flag=ru}} | | 7. ||{{player|Camperoid|flag=ru}} | ||
| Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 18. ||{{player| | + | | 18. ||{{player|Quake|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 19. ||{{player| | + | | 19. ||{{player|razor|flag=se}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20. ||{{player| | + | | 20. ||{{player|reppie|flag=nl}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21. ||{{player| | + | | 21. ||{{player|unforgiven|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 22. ||{{player|Delitel|flag=ru}} | + | | 22. ||{{player|UnKnoWn|flag=ru}} |
| + | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''1''' | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|3}};"| '''0''' | ||
| + | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 23. ||{{player|Delitel|flag=ru}} | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''3''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''3''' | ||
| Line 285: | Line 291: | ||
!align="center"| '''5''' | !align="center"| '''5''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 24. ||{{player|Tyrannos|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''2''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''2''' | ||
| Line 291: | Line 297: | ||
!align="center"| '''5''' | !align="center"| '''5''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 25. ||{{player|B1aze|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''2''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''2''' | ||
| − | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|3}};"| ''' | + | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|3}};"| '''1''' |
| − | !align="center"| ''' | + | !align="center"| '''3''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 26. ||{{player|Admiral|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | ||
| Line 303: | Line 309: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 27. ||{{player|disconnect|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | ||
| Line 309: | Line 315: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 28. ||{{player|GroMM|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | ||
| Line 315: | Line 321: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 29. ||{{player|KinG|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | ||
| Line 321: | Line 327: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 30. ||{{player|Paranoid|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | ||
| Line 327: | Line 333: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 31. ||{{player|pupz-msk|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | ||
| Line 333: | Line 339: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 32. ||{{player|Stuff|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | ||
| Line 339: | Line 345: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 33. ||{{player|Tikhon|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | ||
| Line 345: | Line 351: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 34. ||{{player|VVD|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''1''' | ||
| Line 351: | Line 357: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 35. ||{{player|Armadon|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 357: | Line 363: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 36. ||{{player|Bloody|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 363: | Line 369: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 37. ||{{player|Doberman|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 369: | Line 375: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 38. ||{{player|Dot|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 375: | Line 381: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 39. ||{{player|Ender|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 381: | Line 387: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 40. ||{{player|Exile|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 387: | Line 393: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 41. ||{{player|Green|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 393: | Line 399: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 42. ||{{player|MAP|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 399: | Line 405: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 43. ||{{player|ParboiL|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 405: | Line 411: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 44. ||{{player|Starling|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 411: | Line 417: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 45. ||{{player|Sun|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 417: | Line 423: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 46. ||{{player|Uzhas|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 423: | Line 429: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 47. ||{{player|Vovik|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 429: | Line 435: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 48. ||{{player|Xianke|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''0''' | ||
| Line 435: | Line 441: | ||
!align="center"| '''1''' | !align="center"| '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:14, 21 December 2024
| |||||||||||
RQWL - Russian QuakeWorld League
The league for 1x1 and 2x2 games was started in 2000 with 2x2 tournament - RQWL 1.
The official site for the league now is hosted by quakeworld.ru site RQWL
RQWL season 10 (duel) non profi - dated by 2007 June - July
RQWL season 11 (duel) - dated by 2007 October - December
RQWL season 12 (duel kenya) - dated by 2008 February - April
Hall of Fame
| Season | Date | Type | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 17 | 2024-10-30 | 1on1 | |||
| Season 16 | 2011-03-10 | 4on4 | |||
| Season 15 | 2011-01-30 | FFA | |||
| Season 14 | 2010-02-01 | 2on2 | |||
| Season 13 | 2009-10-05 | 1on1 | |||
| Season 12 | 2008-03-30 | 1on1-noob | |||
| Season 11 | 2007-10-29 | 1on1 | |||
| Season 10 | 2007-06-11 | 1on1-noob | |||
| Season 9 | 2006-09-18 | 1on1 | |||
| Season 8 | 2005-03-29 | 2on2 | |||
| Season 7 | 2005-02-24 | 1on1-noob | |||
| Season 6 | 2004-11-15 | 1on1 | |||
| Season 5 | 2004-05-06 | 1on1 | |||
| Season 4 | 2004-03-21 | 2on2 | |||
| Season 3 | 2003-10-13 | 2on2 | |||
| Season 2 | 2001-01-15 | 2on2 | |||
| Season 1 | 20??-0?-0? | 2on2 |
Medals won per Player
| # | Player | Total | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| 3. | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
| 4. | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 5. | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 6. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
| 7. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 8. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 9. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 10. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 11. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 12. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 13. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 14. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 15. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 16. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 17. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 18. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 19. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 20. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 21. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 22. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 23. | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
| 24. | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |
| 25. | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
| 26. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 27. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 28. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 29. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 30. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 31. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 32. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 33. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 34. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 35. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 36. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 37. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 38. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 39. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 40. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 41. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 42. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 43. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 44. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 45. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 46. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 47. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 48. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |