Difference between revisions of "Russian QuakeWorld League"
From QWiki
| Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
!align="center"| '''5''' | !align="center"| '''5''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 23. ||{{player| | + | | 23. ||{{player|Tyrannos|flag=ru}} |
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|1}};"| '''0''' | ||
| align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''2''' | | align="center" style="background-color:{{MedalColour|2}};"| '''2''' | ||
Revision as of 07:37, 27 November 2024
| |||||||||||
RQWL - Russian QuakeWorld League
The league for 1x1 and 2x2 games was started in 2000 with 2x2 tournament - RQWL 1.
The official site for the league now is hosted by quakeworld.ru site RQWL
RQWL season 10 (duel) non profi - dated by 2007 June - July
RQWL season 11 (duel) - dated by 2007 October - December
RQWL season 12 (duel kenya) - dated by 2008 February - April
Hall of Fame
| Season | Date | Type | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 17 | 2024-10-30 | 1on1 | |||
| Season 16 | 2011-03-10 | 4on4 | |||
| Season 15 | 2011-01-30 | FFA | |||
| Season 14 | 2010-02-01 | 2on2 | |||
| Season 13 | 2009-10-05 | 1on1 | |||
| Season 12 | 2008-03-30 | 1on1-noob | |||
| Season 11 | 2007-10-29 | 1on1 | |||
| Season 10 | 2007-06-11 | 1on1-noob | |||
| Season 9 | 2006-09-18 | 1on1 | |||
| Season 8 | 2005-03-29 | 2on2 | |||
| Season 7 | 2005-02-24 | 1on1-noob | |||
| Season 6 | 2004-11-15 | 1on1 | |||
| Season 5 | 2004-05-06 | 1on1 | |||
| Season 4 | 2004-03-21 | 2on2 | |||
| Season 3 | 2003-10-13 | 2on2 | |||
| Season 2 | 2001-01-15 | 2on2 | |||
| Season 1 | 20??-0?-0? | 2on2 |
Medals won per Player
| # | Player | Total | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| 3. | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
| 4. | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 5. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
| 6. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 7. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 8. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 9. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 10. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 11. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 12. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 13. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 14. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 15. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 16. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 17. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 18. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 19. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 20. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 21. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 22. | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
| 23. | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |
| 24. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 26. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 27. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 28. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 29. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 30. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 31. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 32. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 33. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 34. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 35. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 36. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 37. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 38. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 39. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 40. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 41. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 42. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 43. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 44. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 45. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 46. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 47. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |