Difference between revisions of "Hammer Time Season 1/Regular"
From QWiki
BadplaceBot (talk | contribs) (badplace.eu database sync) |
BadplaceBot (talk | contribs) (badplace.eu database sync) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|cuky|flag=cz}} || style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|deekay|flag=de}} || style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|diehuman|flag=pt}} || style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|fer|flag=gb}} | |style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|cuky|flag=cz}} || style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|deekay|flag=de}} || style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|diehuman|flag=pt}} || style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|fer|flag=gb}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Player|Flamer|flag=cz}} || {{Player|Goa|flag=fi}} || {{Player|lolek|flag=pl}} || {{Player|Quaker|flag= | + | | {{Player|Flamer|flag=cz}} || {{Player|Goa|flag=fi}} || {{Player|lolek|flag=pl}} || {{Player|Quaker|flag=nl}} |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Player|ton|flag=lt}} || {{Player|tsobo|flag=dk}} || {{Player|Turbo|flag=gb}} || {{Player|Viag|flag=ca}} | | {{Player|ton|flag=lt}} || {{Player|tsobo|flag=dk}} || {{Player|Turbo|flag=gb}} || {{Player|Viag|flag=ca}} | ||
Revision as of 00:35, 11 January 2019
Participants
A total of 12 players play in this division.
Standings
| Regular | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 06, 2019 - 00:00UTC | |||||
| 1. | 6-0 | ||||
| 2. | 5-1 | ||||
| 3. | 4-2 | ||||
| 4. | 2-4 | ||||
| 5. | 1-5 | ||||
| 6. | 0-6 | ||||
| 7. | 0-0 | ||||
| 8. | 0-0 | ||||
| 9. | 0-0 | ||||
| 10. | 0-0 | ||||
| 11. | 0-0 | ||||
| 12. | 0-0 | ||||