Difference between revisions of "Thunderdome Season 8"
From QWiki
m (→Participants) |
m (→Participants) |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
!style="text-align: left;" |Div !! style="text-align: left;"|Division name !! Players | !style="text-align: left;" |Div !! style="text-align: left;"|Division name !! Players | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Div0 || [[ | + | | Div0 || [[Thunderdome_Season_8/Open division|Open division]] || 16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Div1 || [[ | + | | Div1 || [[Thunderdome_Season_8/Pro|Pro]] || 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Div2 || [[ | + | | Div2 || [[Thunderdome_Season_8/Regular high|Regular high]] || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Div3 || [[ | + | | Div3 || [[Thunderdome_Season_8/Regular low|Regular low]] || 16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Div4 || [[ | + | | Div4 || [[Thunderdome_Season_8/Advanced rookies|Advanced rookies]] || 16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Div5 || [[ | + | | Div5 || [[Thunderdome_Season_8/Rookies|Rookies]]|| 16 |
|} | |} | ||
=== Winners === | === Winners === | ||
Revision as of 18:54, 20 April 2017
This page is in the process of an expansion or major restructuring.
When finished, please remove this template.
| |||||||||||||||||||
Participants
A total of 90 players were split into the following divisions:
| Div | Division name | Players |
|---|---|---|
| Div0 | Open division | 16 |
| Div1 | Pro | 12 |
| Div2 | Regular high | 14 |
| Div3 | Regular low | 16 |
| Div4 | Advanced rookies | 16 |
| Div5 | Rookies | 16 |
Winners
| Place | Winner |
|---|---|