Difference between revisions of "Russian QuakeWorld League Season 14/bracket"
From QWiki
| Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
| − | | 4 | + | | 3-4 |
|- | |- | ||
| -2 | | -2 | ||
| Line 419: | Line 419: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
| − | | 4 | + | | 3-4 |
|- | |- | ||
| ZK | | ZK | ||
Revision as of 12:23, 21 November 2024
| |||||||||||
Group 1
| mak | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | W-O | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| alco | 0-2 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-2 | |
| #1 | 0-2 | 1-2 | ?-? | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | W-O | |
| -2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | ?-? | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | W-O | |
| ZK | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | W-O | |
| HAF | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-0 | W-O | |
| TP | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | W-O | |
| 3B | O-W | 2-0 | O-W | O-W | O-W | O-W | O-W | |
| mak | alco | #1 | -2 | ZK | HAF | TP | 3B |
Games of Group 1
Standing of Group 1
| Team | Games | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | +WO | -WO | ? | points | place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAK | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 |
| ALCO | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 |
| #1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3-4 |
| -2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3-4 |
| ZK | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 |
| HaF | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 |
| PT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 |
| 3B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
Group 2
| -HD- | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NO! | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | ?-? | 2-0 | 2-0 | |
| DH | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 | ?-? | 2-0 | |
| CMD | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | |
| EF | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | ?-? | 2-0 | 2-1 | |
| MisteRs | 0-2 | ?-? | 0-2 | 2-0 | ?-? | 1-2 | ?-? | |
| POH | 0-2 | 0-2 | ?-? | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-1 | ?-? | |
| scuk | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | ?-? | ?-? | |
| -HD- | NO! | DH | CMD | EF | MisteRs | POH | scuk |
Games of Group 2
Standing of Group 2
| Team | Games | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | +WO | -WO | ? | points | place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -HD- | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 |
| NO! | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 |
| DH | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 |
| CMD | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 |
| EF | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 |
| MisteRs | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 |
| POH | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 |
| scuk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
Final Group
| -HD- | 2-0 | ?-? | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | ?-? | 2-0 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NO! | 0-2 | ?-? | 2-0 | ?-? | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | |
| MAK | ?-? | ?-? | 2-0 | 2-0 | ?-? | 2-0 | ?-? | |
| #1 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | ?-? | 2-0 | 1-2 | 2-1 | |
| -2 | 0-2 | ?-? | 0-2 | ?-? | 2-0 | 1-2 | 2-1 | |
| DH | 0-2 | 0-2 | ?-? | 0-2 | 0-2 | ?-? | 2-0 | |
| ALCO | ?-? | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 2-1 | ?-? | ?-? | |
| CMD | 0-2 | 0-2 | ?-? | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | ?-? | |
| -HD- | NO! | MAK | #1 | -2 | DH | ALCO | CMD |
- Games between the presented opponents in groups 1 and 2 were taken into account in the table.
Games of Final Group
| Detailed Results | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| -HD- |
2 | 0 | |
| -HD- |
2 | 0 | |
| NO! |
2 | 0 | |
| #1 |
2 | 0 | |
| CMD |
1 | 2 | |
| CMD |
1 | 2 | |
| -2 |
2 | 0 | |
| NO! |
2 | 0 | |
Standing of Final Group
| Team | Games | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | +WO | -WO | ? | points | place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -HD- | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 |
| NO! | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 2 |
| MAK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 3 |
| #1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 |
| -2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 |
| DH | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 |
| ALCO | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 |
| CMD | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 |
- Point system:
+WO - 4pts
2:0 - 4pts
2:1 - 3pts
1:2 - 2pts
0:2 - 1pts
-WO - 0pts