Difference between revisions of "Hammer Time Season 3/Professional"
From QWiki
Alice moved (talk | contribs) m (balo nl) |
Alice moved (talk | contribs) m (test) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| {{player|goniec|flag=pl}} || 16 : 14 || 21 | | {{player|goniec|flag=pl}} || 16 : 14 || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{player|conan|flag= | + | | {{player|conan|flag=pt}} || 15 : 15 || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{player|gLAd|flag=ru}} || 16 : 8 || 20 | | {{player|gLAd|flag=ru}} || 16 : 8 || 20 | ||
Revision as of 10:01, 10 February 2021
Professional
| Standings | Maps | Points |
|---|---|---|
| 22 : 8 | 27 | |
| 18 : 12 | 23 | |
| 17 : 13 | 22 | |
| 16 : 14 | 21 | |
| 15 : 15 | 20 | |
| 16 : 8 | 20 | |
| 11 : 37 | 19 | |
| 14 : 16 | 19 | |
| 9 : 15 | 13 |
Matches
| NL |
4 | 2 |
| fl4m3r |
2 | 4 |
| gLAd |
6 | 0 |
| goniec |
3 | 3 |
| LuGia |
1 | 5 |
| gLAd |
4 | 2 |
| goniec |
2 | 4 |
| Bernkaoch |
3 | 3 |
| NL |
4 | 2 |
| balomat |
3 | 3 |
| gLAd |
4 | 2 |
| balomat |
3 | 3 |
| fl4m3r |
2 | 4 |
| goniec |
5 | 1 |
| fl4m3r |
1 | 5 |
| fl4m3r |
0 | 6 |
| fl4m3r |
0 | 6 |
| goniec |
4 | 2 |
| dago |
3 | 3 |
| NL |
2 | 4 |
| gLAd |
2 | 4 |
| NL |
2 | 4 |
| NL |
6 | 0 |