Difference between revisions of "Template:Crosshair table"
From QWiki
m |
m |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!colspan=10|Crosshair settings | !colspan=10|Crosshair settings | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !{{abbr|Crosshair|crosshair | + | !{{abbr|Crosshair|crosshair 1 to 7, or 'image'}} |
!{{abbr|Color|crosshaircolor}} | !{{abbr|Color|crosshaircolor}} | ||
!{{abbr|Size|crosshairsize}} | !{{abbr|Size|crosshairsize}} | ||
Revision as of 10:26, 27 March 2017
Documentation (view - edit)
- crosshair must be set to 1-7, or image.
- color is not needed if crosshair=image
{{crosshair table
|crosshair=
|color|r= |g= |b=
|size=
|alpha=
}}
Adapted from Liquipedia