Difference between revisions of "Thunderdome Season 12/Europe Rookies"
From QWiki
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|XuMuK|flag=ru}} || style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|SphereMJ|flag=de}} || style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|pleuraXeraphim|flag=ie}} || style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|veRRo|flag=be}} | |style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|XuMuK|flag=ru}} || style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|SphereMJ|flag=de}} || style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|pleuraXeraphim|flag=ie}} || style="width:25%;padding-right:50px;"| {{Player|veRRo|flag=be}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Player|am3is|flag=}} || {{Player|8(|flag=de}} || {{Player|Evil|flag=ru}} || | + | | {{Player|am3is|flag=pl}} || {{Player|8(|flag=de}} || {{Player|Evil|flag=ru}} || |
|} | |} | ||
==Results== | ==Results== | ||
Revision as of 15:22, 2 September 2025
| |||||||||||||||||||
Participants
A total of 7 players play in this division.