Wimpeeh

From QWiki
[e][h]
Infobox placeholder.png
Player Information
Nicknames:
wim, Gijs, Evil Ben
Name:
Jimmy
Born:
1984
Country:
Status:
Active

One of the best povdmm4 players in Europe around 2003/2004.

Clan history

Achievements

Quotes

  • "Where's the any key?"
  • "OGLUM"

External links