Ponczek

From QWiki
Revision as of 12:27, 4 October 2022 by Record (talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
[e][h]
Click here to upload a photo
Player Information
Nicknames:
panczo
Name:
Tomasz Pencak
Born:
1982
Role:
Player
Country:
Status:
Active
History

ponczek, later known as panczo, is Polish QuakeWorld player.

Information

Achievements

TBU