Lighter

From QWiki
Revision as of 22:16, 18 April 2021 by Ohl (talk | contribs) (adding achievement)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
[e][h] Lighter
Click here to upload a photo
Player Information
Nicknames:
lit
Name:
Lucas Medeiros Teles
Born:
February 28, 1984 (1984-02-28) (age 37)
Country:
Status:
Active
Clan:
History
? – ?
? – ?
? – ?
? –

Strong 2on2 and 4on4 player. Was part of many elite clans.

Achievements

Year Place Event Mode With Prize
2021 A33rd QuakeWorld BR 2on2 2on2 Brazil An1k R$270