Chop-Chop-Cup/History

From QWiki
Revision as of 11:07, 29 July 2020 by Alice (talk | contribs)

Cup#19 07/25 - 2ON2 - Best of 3

  • Higher bracket
Quarterfinals
 Portugal bgnr - greco
2
 England nautilus - mulzie
0
 France viag - bleader
0
 Netherlands wimpeh-nitemare
2
 Ukraine nidweyr - baresi
2
 Finland us3 - bernkaoch
0
 France klice - hemostick
0
 Sweden hlw - mm
2
Semifinals
 Portugal bgnr - greco
1
 Netherlands wimpeh-nitemare
2
 Ukraine nidweyr - baresi
1
 Sweden hlw - mm
2
Finals
 Netherlands wimpeh-nitemare
2
 Sweden hlw - mm
0
  • Lower bracket
Semifinals
 England nautilus - mulzie
0
 France klice - hemostick
2
 France viag - bleader
0
 Finland us3 - bernkaoch
2
Finals
 France klice - hemostick
1
 Finland us3 - bernkaoch
2

Cup#15 07/21 - 1ON1 - Bo1 - BRAVADO

  • Higher bracket
Round of 16
 Finland Lugia
0
  --
0
 Sweden alice
5
 Finland Mulzie
39
 France viag
28
 France hemostick
 Portugal hammer
  
  
 France bleader
35
 Finland us3
18
 England Nautilus
52
 Estonia janne
9
 Sweden fgh
1
  
 Russia Billy-the-Kid
Quarterfinals
 Finland LuGia
31
 Finland Mulzie
6
 France viag
9
 Portugal hammer
31
 Russia petska
44
 France bleader
2
 England Nautilus
23
 Russia Billy-the-Kid
31
Semifinals
 Finland LuGia
23
 Portugal hammer
18
 Russia petska
12
 Russia Billy-the-Kid
24
Finals
 Finland LuGia
27
 Russia Billy-the-Kid
11
  • Lower bracket
Quarterfinals
 Finland Mulzie
40
 France hemostick
0
 France bleader
45
 Finland janne
15
 Sweden alice
10
 France viag
26
 Finland us3
3
 England Nautilus
31
Semifinals
 Finland Mulzie
37
 France bleader
14
 France viag
17
 England Nautilus
12
Finals
 Finland Mulzie
22
 France viag
13

Cup#14 07/20 - 1ON1 - Bo1 - ZTNDM3

  • Higher bracket
Round of 16
  
0
 Russia Billy-the-Kid
 Finland Mulzie
35
 England Nautilus
14
 Russia petska
45
 France bleader
3
 Sweden alice
3
 France Speedball
47
 Sweden baresi
36
 Germany Annihilator
7
 France viag
12
 Finland FU-Kip
29
 Finland us3
9
 Sweden fgh
37
 England Turbo
3
 Finland LuGia
30
Quarterfinals
 Russia Billy-the-Kid
37
 Finland Mulzie
4
 Russia petska
5
 France Speedball
61
 Sweden baresi
40
 Finland FU-Kip
1
 Sweden fgh
13
 Finland LuGia
37
Semifinals
 Russia Billy-the-Kid
8
 France Speedball
61
 Sweden baresi
14
 Finland LuGia
16
Finals
 France Speedball
40
 Finland LuGia
2
  • Lower bracket
Quarterfinals
 Finland Mulzie
39
 France bleader
3
 Germany Annihilator
48
 Finland us3
10
 England Nautilus
26
 Sweden alice
20
 France viag
38
 England Turbo
7
Semifinals
 Finland Mulzie
14
 Germany Annihilator
15
 England Nautilus
12
 France viag
29
Finals
 Germany Annihilator
13
 France viag
12

Cup#13 - 1ON1 - Best of 3

  • Higher bracket
Quarterfinals
 Sweden Igggy
  
 Russia petska
2
 Finland LuGia
1
 Portugal bgnr
2
 Sweden SplasH
1
  
 Russia Billy-The-Kid
Semifinals
 Sweden Igggy
0
 Russia petska
2
 Portugal bgnr
2
 Russia Billy-The-Kid
0
Finals
 Russia petska
0
 Portugal bgnr
2
  • Lower bracket
Round of 16
 France Klice
2
 Germany Annihilator
1
  
  Mulzie
 Estonia janne
0
 England Turbo
2
  
 France hemostick
 England Nautilus
  
 Sweden alice
  
 Sweden z0mbie90
2
 Sweden fgh
1
 Finland us3
  
Quarterfinals
 France Klice
2
  Mulzie
0
 England Turbo
2
 France hemostick
0
 England Nautilus
2
 Sweden alice
0
 Sweden z0mbie90
2
 Finland us3
0
Semifinals
 France Klice
2
 England Turbo
0
 England Nautilus
0
 Sweden z0mbie90
2
Finals
 France Klice
 Sweden z0mbie90
2

Cup#12 07/18 - 1ON1 - Bo1 - DM4

  • Higher bracket
Round of 16
 Sweden lurq
42
 Finland us3
2
 Finland LuGia
  
 Sweden alice
  
 Russia Billy-the-Kid
  
 France Bernkaoch
  
 England Turbo
9
 Germany Annihilator
12
 Sweden Igggy
  
  
 Germany dago
Quarterfinals
 Sweden lurq
9
 Finland LuGia
24
 Sweden alice
6
 Russia Billy-the-Kid
33
 France Bernkaoch
13
 Germany Annihilator
7
 Sweden Igggy
34
 Germany dago
16
Semifinals
 Finland LuGia
7
 Russia Billy-the-Kid
16
 France Bernkaoch
3
 Sweden Igggy
25
Finals
 Russia Billy-the-Kid
24
 Sweden Igggy
9
  • Lower bracket
Quarterfinals
 Finland us3
16
 Sweden alice
12
 Germany Annihilator
  
 Sweden lurq
  
 England Turbo
-7
 Germany dago
42
Semifinals
 Finland us3
6
 Germany Annihilator
10
 Sweden lurq
12
 Germany dago
44
Finals
 Germany Annihilator
2
 Germany dago
44

Cup#9 07/15 - 1ON1 - Bo1 - SHIFTER

  • Higher bracket
Round of 16
 France bleader
10
 Finland Mulzie
25
  
 France Bernkaoch
 France viag
22
 Sweden alice
7
  
 Finland LuGia
 England Nautilus
2
 Portugal bgnr
32
 France hemostick
17
 England Turbo
11
  
 England sae
 Ukraine Nidweyr
20
 Swiss Makkash
17
Quarterfinals
 Finland Mulzie
12
 France Bernkaoch
22
 France viag
7
 Finland LuGia
19
 Portugal bgnr
25
 France hemostick
3
 England sae
35
 Ukraine Nidweyr
15
Semifinals
 France Bernkaoch
9
 Finland LuGia
13
 Portugal bgnr
6
 England sae
10
Finals
 Finland LuGia
14
 England sae
20
  • Lower bracket
Quarterfinals
 France bleader
7
 France viag
22
 Finland Mulzie
57
 Sweden alice
2
 England Nautilus
7
 Swiss Makkash
20
 England Turbo
8
 Ukraine Nidweyr
30
Semifinals
 France viag
23
 Finland Mulzie
20
 Swiss Makkash
11
 Ukraine Nidweyr
14
Finals
 France viag
15
 Ukraine Nidweyr
19

Cup#5 07/11 - 1ON1 - Bo1 - AEROWALK

  • Higher bracket
Round of 16
 Sweden baresi
67
 Estonia janne
5
 England DOG_SACRIFICE
53
 France hemostick
22
 Netherlands rastafarian
48
  gnz
0
 France bleader
16
 France viag
26
 Ireland lordlame
25
 Russia multibear
14
 Sweden z0mbie90
16
 Sweden tumult
21
 Finland us3
0
 Sweden Igggy
67
 Portugal diehuman
20
 England Nautilus
22
Quarterfinals
 Sweden baresi
37
 England DOG_SACRIFICE
13
 Netherlands rastafarian
30
 France viag
13
 Ireland lordlame
26
 Sweden tumult
13
 Sweden Igggy
38
 England Nautilus
4
Semifinals
 Sweden baresi
9
 Netherlands rastafarian
21
 Ireland lordlame
13
 Sweden Igggy
5
Finals
 Netherlands rastafarian
3
 Ireland lordlame
5