Difference between revisions of "BogoJoker"

From QWiki
m (Added 2 achievements)
 
Line 19: Line 19:
 
==Achievements==
 
==Achievements==
 
{{Achievement table/intro}}
 
{{Achievement table/intro}}
 +
{{Achievement|year=2021|place=1|event=Sdcup2|additional=|mode=bloodfest|flag=|team=|prize=$100}}
 +
{{Achievement|year=2021|place=4|event=Money for nothin and gibs for free|mode=2on2|flag=ca|team=BLooD_DoG|prize=$500}}
 
{{Achievement|year=2020|place=3|event=QuakeCon 2020|additional=|mode=1on1|flag=|team=|prize=$625}}
 
{{Achievement|year=2020|place=3|event=QuakeCon 2020|additional=|mode=1on1|flag=|team=|prize=$625}}
 
{{Achievement|year=2016|place=5-8|event=QuakeCon 2016|additional=|mode=2on2|flag=ca|team=BLooD_DoG|prize=$500}}
 
{{Achievement|year=2016|place=5-8|event=QuakeCon 2016|additional=|mode=2on2|flag=ca|team=BLooD_DoG|prize=$500}}

Latest revision as of 09:14, 9 April 2021

[e][h]
Player bogojoker.jpg
Player Information
Nicknames:
.jj.
Name:
Joseph Pecoraro
Born:
October 3, 1986 (1986-10-03) (age 35)
Country:
First spawned:
1996
Status:
Active
History
2005

Achievements

Year Place Event Mode With Prize
2021 A11st Sdcup2 bloodfest $100
2021 A44th Money for nothin and gibs for free 2on2 Canada BLooD_DoG $500
2020 A33rd QuakeCon 2020 1on1 $625
2016 A55 - 8th QuakeCon 2016 2on2 Canada BLooD_DoG $500


Links

https://clips.twitch.tv/EvilTardyTubersLitFam