Difference between revisions of "QHLAN2017"
From QWiki
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| {{Template:Flag/nl}} || [[D0PESK1LLZ]] || Yes || ? || ? || ? | | {{Template:Flag/nl}} || [[D0PESK1LLZ]] || Yes || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Template:Flag/br}} || dev | + | | {{Template:Flag/br}} || dev (andrestrone)|| yes || yes || yes || 90% |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Template:Flag/se}} || Hagge || - || - || - || - | | {{Template:Flag/se}} || Hagge || - || - || - || - | ||
Revision as of 19:27, 12 November 2016
- Date: 2-5 Mar 2017
- Location: Haninge (Stockholm), Sweden
- Entry free: 250sek (prepaid), 300 (at the door)
- In cooperation with hazard.nu
Number of entries: {{#invoke:Table row counter|main}}
| Player | Flying? | Need PC? | Need monitor? | Attendance probability | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| bps | No | No | No | 100% | |
| D0PESK1LLZ | Yes | ? | ? | ? | |
| dev (andrestrone) | yes | yes | yes | 90% | |
| Hagge | - | - | - | - | |
| zero | - | - | - | - | |
| Erlend | - | - | - | - | |
| Mutilator | - | - | - | - | |
| raket | - | - | - | - | |
| dirtbox | - | - | - | - | |
| venom | - | - | - | - | |
| rasta | - | - | - | - | |
| locust | - | - | - | - | |
| panjabi | - | - | - | - | |
| tenu | - | - | - | - | |
| antnis | - | - | - | - | |
| phrenic | - | - | - | - | |
| Hooraytio | - | - | - | - | |
| norules | - | - | - | - | |
| Trygve | - | - | - | - | |
| Feffe | - | - | - | - | |
| Timotej | - | - | - | - | |
| BLooD_DoG | - | - | - | - | |
| Aikon | - | - | - | - | |
| kip | - | - | - | - | |
| Sassa | - | - | - | - | |
| Flintheart | - | - | - | - | |
| Andeh | - | - | - | - | |
| Jehar | - | - | - | - | |
| RottenRose | - | - | - | - | |
| clöver | - | - | - | - | |
| Sanford | - | - | - | - |